List of Champions by Affinity | Raid Shadow Legends

Raid Shadow Legends List of Champions by Affinity is categorized into 4 Affinities (Force, Spirit, Magic and Void) and sub-categorized based on Champion Tier. The list is sorted in alphabetical order to ease searching by champion name.

Rarity

Mythical
Legendary
Epic
Rare
Uncommon
Common
Total: 866

Void

0
68
52
54
0
0
174

Force

5
66
82
50
26
4
233

Spirit

6
65
73
54
25
7
230

Magic

6
67
69
58
21
8
229

Void Champions

Void Mythical Champion

Void Legendary Champion

  1. Acrizia (DW-LAV)
  2. Ailil (SY-LAV)
  3. Angar (OR-LHV)
  4. Arbiter (HE-LSV)
  5. Baron (BL-LAV)
  6. Belanor (HE-LAV)
  7. Belletar Mage Slayer (OT-LHV)
  8. Blind Seer (DE-LSV)
  9. Cardiel (SO-LSV)
  10. Chaagur (LZ-LAV)
  11. Claidna (SY-LHV)
  12. Cruetraxa (DS-LAV)
  13. Emic Trunkheart (SY-LHV)
  14. Fatalis Blademaster (DE-LHV)
  15. Fortus (KR-LDV)
  16. Georgid the Breaker (KR-LAV)
  17. Ginro the Stork (SK-LDV)
  18. Graazur Irongut (OT-LDV)
  19. Gurgoh the Augur (OT-LAV)
  20. Hegemon (KR-LAV)
  21. Inithwe Bloodtwin (DS-LAV)
  22. Ithos (HE-LAV)
  23. Jingwon (SK-LHV)
  24. Karilon the Ringer (KR-LSV)
  25. Khoronar (SW-LHV)
  26. Konstantin The Dayborn (SO-LAV)
  27. Krisk the Ageless (LZ-LDV)
  28. Leorius the Proud (SW-LAV)
  29. Little Miss Annie (UH-LAV)
  30. Lydia the Deathsiren (DE-LSV)
  31. Marichka the Unbreakable (BL-LSV)
  32. Marius the Gallant (SW-LDV)
  33. Mithrala Lifebane (DE-LSV)
  34. Nekhret the Great (UH-LDV)
  35. Quintus the Triumphant (BL-LAV)
  36. Raglin (BL-LSV)
  37. Rakka Viletide (OR-LSV)
  38. Ramantu Drakesblood (LZ-LAV)
  39. Riho Bonespear (SK-LSV)
  40. Senna Amberheart (DW-LSV)
  41. Shu-Zhen the Valorous (SK-LSV)
  42. Siphi the Lost Bride (UH-LSV)
  43. Sir Nicholas (SO-LHV)
  44. Soulless (KR-LDV)
  45. Sulfuryion (LZ-LSV)
  46. Supreme Athel (SO-LAV)
  47. Supreme Elhain (HE-LAV)
  48. Supreme Galek (OR-LAV)
  49. Supreme Kael (DE-LAV)
  50. Taras the Fierce (BL-LHV)
  51. Teumesia (SW-LAV)
  52. Togron the Conjoined (OT-LSV)
  53. Tormin the Cold (DW-LDV)
  54. Tramaria (DE-LSV)
  55. Tuhanarak (BA-LSV)
  56. Turvold (BA-LAV)
  57. Urost the Soulcage (UH-LHV)
  58. Ursuga Warcaller (BA-LHV)
  59. Valkanen (UH-LAV)
  60. Venus (SO-LSV)
  61. Visix the Unbowed (DE-LDV)
  62. Vitrius the Anointed (SO-LAV)
  63. Vlad the Nightborn (UH-LAV)
  64. Warlord (OR-LSV)
  65. Wight King Narses (KR-LHV)
  66. Wurlim Frostking (KR-LDV)
  67. Yakarl the Scourge (BA-LAV)
  68. Yumeko (SK-LSV)

Void Epic Champion

  1. Aeila Lifebraid (SY-ESV)
  2. Akemtum (SW-EAV)
  3. Andryssia (HE-EDV)
  4. Azure (BL-EHV)
  5. Baerdal Fellhammer (DW-EAV)
  6. Basher (SW-EAV)
  7. Battlesage (HE-ESV)
  8. Broadmaw (LZ-ESV)
  9. Cardinal (SO-ESV)
  10. Demytha (DW-ESV)
  11. Ethlen the Golden (HE-EAV)
  12. Exemplar (HE-EAV)
  13. Faceless (KR-EAV)
  14. Frenzi the Cackler (SW-EDV)
  15. Gala Longbraids (DW-EAV)
  16. Genbo the Dishonored (SK-EAV)
  17. Godseeker Aniri (SO-EDV)
  18. Golden Reaper (KR-ESV)
  19. Haarken Greatblade (BA-EAV)
  20. Inquisitor Shamael (SO-EAV)
  21. Khafru the Deathkeeper (UH-EDV)
  22. Liburga (OR-ESV)
  23. Lightsworn (SO-EDV)
  24. Lua (DE-EAV)
  25. Madame Serris (DE-ESV)
  26. Maneater (OT-EHV)
  27. Oboro (SK-EAV)
  28. Ostrox Boneglaive (UH-ESV)
  29. Peydma (DS-EDV)
  30. Prundar (OT-EDV)
  31. Psylar (DE-ESV)
  32. Rowan (BL-EAV)
  33. Rugnor Goldgleam (DW-EAV)
  34. Runekeeper Dazdurk (DW-ESV)
  35. Seer (OR-ESV)
  36. Skathix (LZ-ESV)
  37. Skimfos the Consumed (DS-EAV)
  38. Skraank (OT-EAV)
  39. Skullcrown (KR-EAV)
  40. Skytouched Shaman (BA-ESV)
  41. Suwai Firstborn (BA-EAV)
  42. Taya (SK-EAV)
  43. Tolf the Maimed (OR-EHV)
  44. Towering Titan (OT-EHV)
  45. Tuhak the Wanderer (OR-EAV)
  46. Umbral Enchantress (DS-EDV)
  47. Urogrim (OT-ESV)
  48. Ursala the Mourner (BL-ESV)
  49. Warcaster (BL-ESV)
  50. Weregren Suncursed (SW-EAV)
  51. Whisper (KR-EAV)
  52. White Dryad Nia (SY-EDV)

Void Rare Champion

  1. Amarantine Skeleton (UH-RDV)
  2. Arbalester (UH-RAV)
  3. Ashwalker (KR-RAV)
  4. Bellower (OT-RSV)
  5. Bloodhorn (SW-RHV)
  6. Bulwark (DW-RDV)
  7. Cagebound (LZ-RDV)
  8. Centurion (KR-RDV)
  9. Chevalier (BL-RDV)
  10. Coldheart (DE-RAV)
  11. Confessor (SO-RAV)
  12. Dagger (BL-RAV)
  13. Daywalker (KR-RHV)
  14. Dilgol (DW-RAV)
  15. Doomscreech (UH-RHV)
  16. Draconis (SO-RHV)
  17. Drowned Bloatwraith (UH-RAV)
  18. Eviscerator (DE-RAV)
  19. Fanatic (SK-RSV)
  20. Fellhound (DS-RDV)
  21. Geargrinder (OT-RHV)
  22. Harrier (SO-RAV)
  23. Haruspex (LZ-RSV)
  24. Harvester (DE-RAV)
  25. Hollow (UH-RAV)
  26. Huntress (OR-RAV)
  27. Ifrit (DS-RHV)
  28. Interceptor (HE-RDV)
  29. Justiciar (SO-RDV)
  30. Kurzad Deepheart (DW-RAV)
  31. Malbranche (DS-RAV)
  32. Marquis (DS-RDV)
  33. Mycolus (OT-RSV)
  34. Ox (BA-RAV)
  35. Pain Keeper (DE-RHV)
  36. Painsmith (DW-RAV)
  37. Panthera (SW-RAV)
  38. Paragon (DE-RDV)
  39. Ragemonger (BA-RAV)
  40. Reliquary Tender (HE-RSV)
  41. Renegade (KR-RSV)
  42. Retainer (DE-RDV)
  43. Ripperfist (OR-RAV)
  44. Rockbeast (OT-RHV)
  45. Scrapper (BA-RAV)
  46. Seducer (UH-RDV)
  47. Selinia Nightcloak (HE-RAV)
  48. Skirmisher (BA-RAV)
  49. Steadfast Marshal (BL-RHV)
  50. Stitched Beast (UH-RAV)
  51. Teryx the Restless (LZ-RDV)
  52. Treeshield Knott (SY-RSV)
  53. Vanguard (BL-RDV)
  54. Veteran (OR-RDV)

Void Uncommon Champion

Void Common Champion

Force Champions

Force Mythical Champion

  1. Alaz the Sunbearer (BA-MDF)
  2. Arbais the Stonethorn (SY-MSF)
  3. Galleus Bloodcrest (SW-MAF)
  4. Lady Mikage (SK-MSF)
  5. Starsage Galathir (HE-MSF)

Force Legendary Champion

  1. Abbess (SO-LAF)
  2. Alsgor Crimsonhorn (BA-LHF)
  3. Bad-el-Kazar (UH-LSF)
  4. Basileus Roanas (HE-LAF)
  5. Black Knight (BL-LHF)
  6. Bloodgorged (UH-LAF)
  7. Boragar the Elder (DW-LHF)
  8. Brakus the Shifter (SW-LAF)
  9. Bystophus (KR-LAF)
  10. Candraphon (DS-LAF)
  11. Chronicler Adelyn (BL-LSF)
  12. Cromax Moonblood (DE-LDF)
  13. Deliana (HE-LHF)
  14. Drexthar Bloodtwin (DS-LDF)
  15. Dune Lord Greggor (BA-LDF)
  16. Elder Skarg (BA-LAF)
  17. Eostrid Dreamsong (SY-LSF)
  18. Errol (SO-LAF)
  19. Fu-Shan (LZ-LAF)
  20. Gaius the Gleeful (KR-LAF)
  21. Glaicad of the Meltwater (SY-LSF)
  22. Gliseah Soulguide (SO-LDF)
  23. Gnishak Verminlord (SW-LAF)
  24. Gomlok Skyhide (OR-LSF)
  25. Greenwarden Ruarc (SY-LDF)
  26. Gronjarr (DW-LHF)
  27. Gurptuk Moss-Beard (OT-LSF)
  28. Guurda Bogbrew (OT-LSF)
  29. Gwyndolin The Silent (SW-LAF)
  30. Harima (SK-LDF)
  31. Helior (BL-LDF)
  32. Highmother Maud (SO-LSF)
  33. Kantra the Cyclone (BA-LDF)
  34. King Garog (OR-LAF)
  35. Korugar Death-Bell (OT-LHF)
  36. Lonatharil (HE-LSF)
  37. Maranix (DE-LAF)
  38. Mighty Ukko (SW-LSF)
  39. Minaya (BL-LSF)
  40. Mother Cybele (KR-LSF)
  41. Mountain King (DW-LAF)
  42. Nari the Lucky (DW-LDF)
  43. Nobel (SK-LAF)
  44. Pythion (LZ-LSF)
  45. Rathalos Blademaster (BL-LAF)
  46. Rhazin Scarhide (LZ-LDF)
  47. Robar (OR-LAF)
  48. Searsha the Charred (SY-LSF)
  49. Shirimani (HE-LSF)
  50. Sicia Flametongue (DS-LAF)
  51. Skartorsis (UH-LSF)
  52. Skull Lord Var-Gall (LZ-LDF)
  53. Staltus Dragonbane (BL-LDF)
  54. Tatsu (SK-LAF)
  55. Thea the Tomb Angel (KR-LAF)
  56. Timit the Fool (BL-LHF)
  57. Ultimate Deathknight (UH-LDF)
  58. Vasal of the Seal (DS-LHF)
  59. Vault Keeper Wixwell (SO-LDF)
  60. Versulf the Grim (KR-LHF)
  61. Vizier Ovelis (DE-LAF)
  62. Warchief (SW-LDF)
  63. Wythir the Crowned (DS-LSF)
  64. Xena Warrior Princess (BA-LAF)
  65. Yoshi the Drunkard (SK-LSF)
  66. Zavia (DE-LAF)

Force Epic Champion

  1. Achak the Wendarin (DS-ESF)
  2. Alaric the Hooded (BL-EAF)
  3. Alika (BA-EAF)
  4. Ambassador Lethelin (HE-ESF)
  5. Aothar (SO-EAF)
  6. Aox the Rememberer (LZ-ESF)
  7. Arwydd Quivergrass (SY-EAF)
  8. Baroth the Bloodsoaked (BA-EHF)
  9. Basilisk (LZ-EAF)
  10. Bloodfeather (OR-EAF)
  11. Bonekeeper (OR-EAF)
  12. Broodlord (LZ-EDF)
  13. Burangiri (SK-EDF)
  14. Ceez (OT-EAF)
  15. Chancellor Yasmin (BL-ESF)
  16. Corpse Collector (UH-ESF)
  17. Defiled Sinner (UH-EAF)
  18. Dirandil (DE-EAF)
  19. Djamarsa (BA-ESF)
  20. Doompriest (KR-ESF)
  21. Duedan the Runic (SY-EHF)
  22. Erinyes (DS-EAF)
  23. Fenshi (SK-EAF)
  24. Fyr-gun Isbeil (DW-EAF)
  25. Geomancer (DW-EAF)
  26. Grunch Killjoy (OT-ESF)
  27. Hexia (UH-EAF)
  28. Hoforees the Tusked (SW-ESF)
  29. Husk (UH-EHF)
  30. Ilysinya (HE-EHF)
  31. Infernal Baroness (DS-EDF)
  32. Kallia (BA-EAF)
  33. Karam (UH-EAF)
  34. Krakarth (DE-EHF)
  35. Kunoichi (SK-EDF)
  36. Lady Eresh (KR-EAF)
  37. Lady Etessa (SO-EAF)
  38. Lady Quilen (BL-EAF)
  39. Lich (UH-EDF)
  40. Luthiea (HE-EAF)
  41. Maeve (BA-EAF)
  42. Mausoleum Mage (UH-ESF)
  43. Missionary (SO-EHF)
  44. Mistrider Daithi (SY-EAF)
  45. Mordecai (SO-ESF)
  46. Nazana (DS-EHF)
  47. Neldor Rimeblade (HE-EAF)
  48. Oathbound (BL-EDF)
  49. Old Ghrukkus (OT-ESF)
  50. Pann the Bowhorn (SY-EAF)
  51. Rearguard Sergeant (DW-EDF)
  52. Rector Drath (KR-ESF)
  53. Reinbeast (SW-EDF)
  54. Relickeeper (SO-EAF)
  55. Rian the Conjurer (DE-ESF)
  56. Ripper (SW-EAF)
  57. Romero (SO-EDF)
  58. Sachi (SK-ESF)
  59. Seneschal (BL-EDF)
  60. Sepulcher Sentinel (KR-EDF)
  61. Shaman (OR-ESF)
  62. Shatterbones (OT-EAF)
  63. Sinesha (KR-ESF)
  64. Sir Artimage (BL-EAF)
  65. Skullcrusher (OT-EDF)
  66. Snorting Thug (SW-EHF)
  67. Souldrinker (DS-EAF)
  68. Spider (DE-ESF)
  69. Suiren (SK-EAF)
  70. Tainix Hateflower (DS-ESF)
  71. Teshada (BA-EDF)
  72. Thenasil (HE-ESF)
  73. Theresc (DE-EAF)
  74. Thylessia (KR-EAF)
  75. Tomoe (SK-ESF)
  76. Torturehelm (OR-EHF)
  77. Ursine Icecrusher (SW-EDF)
  78. Ursine Ironhide (SW-EDF)
  79. Wuji (SK-EAF)
  80. Yaga the Insatiable (SW-EAF)
  81. Zargala (OR-EAF)
  82. Zii Ixchi (LZ-EAF)

Force Rare Champion

  1. Acolyte (KR-RSF)
  2. Anointed (BA-RSF)
  3. Arcanist (KR-RSF)
  4. Beast Wrestler (DW-RAF)
  5. Bloodmask (SK-RHF)
  6. Bloodpainter (SW-RAF)
  7. Bogwalker (LZ-RDF)
  8. Boltsmith (DW-RAF)
  9. Bombardier (BL-RAF)
  10. Boughsmith Flannan (SY-RDF)
  11. Chaplain (SO-RSF)
  12. Courtier (BL-RAF)
  13. Dolor Lorekeeper (DW-RSF)
  14. Fencer (HE-RAF)
  15. Gladiator (KR-RAF)
  16. Goremask (OR-RAF)
  17. Grinner (UH-RSF)
  18. Heiress (HE-RAF)
  19. Honor Guard (DW-RDF)
  20. Hound Spawn (DS-RAF)
  21. Hurler (LZ-RAF)
  22. Ironclad (OR-RHF)
  23. Itinerant (SK-RAF)
  24. Lamellar (SO-RHF)
  25. Loneblade Riab (SY-RAF)
  26. Lumberer (OT-RAF)
  27. Magister (HE-RSF)
  28. Magmablood (OT-RAF)
  29. Margrave Greenhawk (SY-RHF)
  30. Meatcarver Tolog (SW-RHF)
  31. Mystic Hand (DE-RSF)
  32. Odachi (SK-RDF)
  33. Ogryn Jailer (OT-RAF)
  34. Ordinator (DE-RAF)
  35. Perforator (DW-RAF)
  36. Preserver (BL-RDF)
  37. Quaestor (BL-RAF)
  38. Renouncer (SO-RAF)
  39. Ruffstone (OT-RAF)
  40. Sentinel (BA-RHF)
  41. Skullsworn (LZ-RAF)
  42. Slayer (BA-RAF)
  43. Solaris (SO-RAF)
  44. Sorceress (UH-RAF)
  45. Spymaster (BL-RHF)
  46. Steel Bowyer (DE-RAF)
  47. Treefeller (OR-RAF)
  48. Twinclaw Disciple (OR-RAF)
  49. Warmaiden (BA-RAF)
  50. Wretch (UH-RAF)

Force Uncommon Champion

  1. Admonitor (KR-UHF)
  2. Commander (BL-USF)
  3. Crusader (SO-UAF)
  4. Cultist (KR-UAF)
  5. Dead Crusader (UH-UDF)
  6. Duelist (BL-UAF)
  7. Heartpiercer (DE-UAF)
  8. Hungerer (OT-UHF)
  9. Icebound Prospector (DW-UAF)
  10. Incubus (DS-UAF)
  11. Infiltrator (SK-UAF)
  12. Intercessor (SO-USF)
  13. Line Infantry (DW-UDF)
  14. Oldbeard (OT-UDF)
  15. Outlaw Monk (SO-UAF)
  16. Pilgrim (SO-USF)
  17. Pit Cur (DS-UHF)
  18. Pit Fighter (BA-UHF)
  19. Redeemer (DE-UAF)
  20. Sergeant (SO-UAF)
  21. Skellag (UH-UDF)
  22. Skullsquire (UH-UAF)
  23. Spiritwalker (BA-USF)
  24. Squire (BL-UDF)
  25. Tracker (OR-UAF)
  26. Vulpine (UH-UAF)

Force Common Champion

  1. Axeman (BL-CHF)
  2. Preacher (SO-CHF)
  3. Ranger (DE-CAF)
  4. Sister Militant (SO-CAF)

Spirit Champions

Spirit Mythical Champion

  1. Androc the Glorious (BL-MDS)
  2. Gharol Bloodmaul (OR-MHS)
  3. Karnage the Anarch (DS-MAS)
  4. Mezomel Luperfang (SW-MAS)
  5. Night Queen Krixia (KR-MSS)
  6. The Calamitus (UH-MAS)

Spirit Legendary Champion

  1. Acelin the Stalwart (BL-LDS)
  2. Alatreon Blademaster (KR-LSS)
  3. Archbishop Pinthroy (SO-LSS)
  4. Astralith (DE-LAS)
  5. Bivald of the Thorn (SO-LHS)
  6. Blizaar the Howler (OT-LDS)
  7. Cleopterix (SW-LAS)
  8. Cupidus (SO-LAS)
  9. Drokgul the Gaunt (OT-LSS)
  10. Duchess Lilitu (DS-LSS)
  11. Falmond Mournsword (SO-LAS)
  12. Firrol the Barkhorn (SY-LDS)
  13. Gamuran (SK-LSS)
  14. Genzin (SK-LAS)
  15. Ghostborn (DE-LSS)
  16. Gnut (DW-LDS)
  17. Grand Oak Padraig (SY-LSS)
  18. Greathoof Loriaca (SW-LSS)
  19. Harvest Jack (UH-LHS)
  20. Helicath (DS-LDS)
  21. Iron Brago (OR-LDS)
  22. Jagg Bonesaw (OR-LAS)
  23. Jetni the Giant (BA-LAS)
  24. Kaja the Wry (BL-LSS)
  25. Kalvalax (KR-LAS)
  26. Karato Foxhunter (SK-LAS)
  27. Keeyra the Watcher (DW-LDS)
  28. KrokMar the Devourer (LZ-LHS)
  29. Kyoku (SK-LDS)
  30. Lady of Ireth (SY-LSS)
  31. Lord Shazar (DS-LAS)
  32. Lugan the Steadfast (BL-LHS)
  33. Lyssandra (HE-LSS)
  34. MaShalled (UH-LAS)
  35. Martyr (SO-LDS)
  36. Maulie Tankard (DW-LSS)
  37. Mortu-Macaab (DS-LHS)
  38. Nekmo Thaar (LZ-LSS)
  39. Nethril (UH-LAS)
  40. Nogdar the Headhunter (OR-LAS)
  41. Queen Eva (DE-LAS)
  42. R. Nergigante Archer (BA-LDS)
  43. Raf-Matab (BA-LHS)
  44. Ragash (SW-LDS)
  45. Richtoff the Bold (BL-LAS)
  46. Roric Wyrmbane (BA-LAS)
  47. Royal Huntsman (HE-LAS)
  48. Ruel the Huntmaster (DE-LAS)
  49. Samar Gemcursed (DW-LHS)
  50. Samson the Masher (SW-LHS)
  51. Septimus (BL-LAS)
  52. Shamrock (OT-LSS)
  53. Sniktraak (SW-LHS)
  54. Sun Wukong (SW-LAS)
  55. Suzerain Katonn (UH-LAS)
  56. Tatura Rimehide (HE-LDS)
  57. Teodor the Savant (KR-LSS)
  58. Tomb Lord (KR-LSS)
  59. Ugir the Wyrmeater (OT-LHS)
  60. Ultan of the Shell (DE-LAS)
  61. Valkyrie (BA-LDS)
  62. Varl the Destroyer (OR-LAS)
  63. Vergumkaar (LZ-LSS)
  64. Walking Tomb Dreng (KR-LHS)
  65. Yannica (HE-LAS)

Spirit Epic Champion

  1. Anax (UH-EAS)
  2. Anchorite (SO-ESS)
  3. Balthus Drauglord (UH-EDS)
  4. Bergoth the Malformed (KR-EHS)
  5. Bovos Sharphorn (SW-ESS)
  6. Bushi (SO-EAS)
  7. Cagebreaker (OT-EAS)
  8. Carlinia (SO-ESS)
  9. Chonoru (SK-EAS)
  10. Crimson Helm (DE-EDS)
  11. Deacon Armstrong (SO-ESS)
  12. Deathless (KR-EDS)
  13. Delaaja (LZ-EHS)
  14. Delver (DE-EAS)
  15. Drake (LZ-EAS)
  16. Duhr the Hungerer (DS-ESS)
  17. Enda Moonbeam (SY-EAS)
  18. Eolfrig (BL-ESS)
  19. Fahrakin the Fat (BA-EAS)
  20. Fang Cleric (DE-ESS)
  21. Fayne (SW-EAS)
  22. Fenax (SO-EAS)
  23. Fodbor the Bard (DW-EAS)
  24. Galkut (OT-EAS)
  25. Ghrush the Mangler (OT-EDS)
  26. Giscard the Sigiled (BL-EDS)
  27. Gorlos Hellmaw (DS-EAS)
  28. Gory (SK-EAS)
  29. Hellgazer (DS-EAS)
  30. High Khatun (BA-ESS)
  31. Hoskarul (BA-EDS)
  32. Jinglehunter (HE-EAS)
  33. Jizoh (LZ-EDS)
  34. Jurojin (SK-EHS)
  35. Kinagashi (SK-ESS)
  36. Knight-Errant (BL-EAS)
  37. Kytis (KR-EAS)
  38. Lady Annabelle (BL-ESS)
  39. Lodric Falconheart (SO-EHS)
  40. Luria (DE-EAS)
  41. Magnarr (DS-EHS)
  42. Malkith Bloodflock (KR-ESS)
  43. Marksman (HE-EAS)
  44. Masamoto (SK-EDS)
  45. Masked Fearmonger (BL-EAS)
  46. Melga Steelgirdle (DW-EHS)
  47. Mistress of Hymns (SO-ESS)
  48. Morag Bronzelock (DW-EDS)
  49. Myciliac Priest Orn (SY-EHS)
  50. Occult Brawler (OT-EHS)
  51. Pestilus (KR-ESS)
  52. Phranox (KR-EAS)
  53. Quargan the Crowned (LZ-ESS)
  54. Rock Breaker (DW-EDS)
  55. Ruella (SY-EAS)
  56. Sandlashed Survivor (OR-EDS)
  57. Stag Knight (BL-ESS)
  58. Steelskull (SW-ESS)
  59. Tarshon (DS-EDS)
  60. Terrorbeast (OR-EHS)
  61. Trumborr (OR-EDS)
  62. Urticata (DS-EAS)
  63. Valla (BA-EDS)
  64. Vergis (HE-EDS)
  65. Visionary (DE-ESS)
  66. Vogoth (UH-EHS)
  67. Vrask (OR-EHS)
  68. Warden (DE-EDS)
  69. Woad-Painted (BA-EHS)
  70. Wuzgar (OT-EHS)
  71. Wyrennon the Silken (SY-ESS)
  72. Yelagirna (OR-EAS)
  73. Zelotah (UH-ESS)

Spirit Rare Champion

  1. Abyssal (DS-RSS)
  2. Berserker (BA-RAS)
  3. Bloodbraid (BA-RHS)
  4. Bone Knight (UH-RAS)
  5. Cataphract (BL-RHS)
  6. Channeler (SW-RSS)
  7. Conquerer (BL-RAS)
  8. Corpulent Cadaver (UH-RHS)
  9. Crimson Slayer (KR-RAS)
  10. Flesheater (OT-RSS)
  11. Flinger (LZ-RAS)
  12. Furystoker (OT-RSS)
  13. Ghoulish Ranger (UH-RAS)
  14. Gloril Brutebane (DW-RAS)
  15. Gnarlhorn (SW-RHS)
  16. Grappler (SW-RDS)
  17. Guardian (KR-RHS)
  18. Halberdier (BL-RAS)
  19. Hatchet Slinger (DW-RAS)
  20. Headsman (SO-RAS)
  21. Hellborn Sprite (DS-RSS)
  22. Hellfang (DS-RAS)
  23. Hellfreak (DS-RAS)
  24. Hexweaver (DE-RSS)
  25. Hyria (HE-RAS)
  26. Judicator (SO-RAS)
  27. Lamibur (SW-RSS)
  28. Longsword Torrux (KR-RDS)
  29. Madman (DW-RAS)
  30. Maiden (SO-RAS)
  31. Marauder (SK-RHS)
  32. Marquess (DS-RDS)
  33. Master Butcher (DW-RSS)
  34. Medicus (HE-RSS)
  35. Metalshaper (LZ-RSS)
  36. Mother Superior (SO-RSS)
  37. Penitent (SO-RDS)
  38. Prosecutor (HE-RAS)
  39. Raider (OR-RAS)
  40. Riscarm (BL-RDS)
  41. Rotting Mage (UH-RSS)
  42. Sanctum Protector (SO-RDS)
  43. Shadowbow Tirlac (SY-RDS)
  44. Siegebreaker (OT-RAS)
  45. Slasher (LZ-RAS)
  46. Soulbond Bowyer (BA-RAS)
  47. Spirithost (DE-RSS)
  48. Templar (SO-RDS)
  49. Tigersoul (BA-RAS)
  50. Totem (OR-RSS)
  51. Vagabond (SK-RSS)
  52. Wanderer (DE-RAS)
  53. Warpriest (SO-RSS)
  54. Wyvernbane (OR-RAS)

Spirit Uncommon Champion

  1. Armiger (SO-UDS)
  2. Branchweaver (SY-USS)
  3. Conscript (SK-UAS)
  4. Crusher (BA-UDS)
  5. Dhampir (UH-UAS)
  6. Elfguard (HE-UAS)
  7. Fireblade (BL-UAS)
  8. Frontline Warrior (BL-UDS)
  9. Herald (KR-USS)
  10. Jaeger (HE-UAS)
  11. Militia (SO-UAS)
  12. Outlander (BA-UAS)
  13. Outrider (BA-UAS)
  14. Pitspawn (DS-UDS)
  15. Sandbow (BA-UAS)
  16. Satyr (SW-UHS)
  17. Saurus (LZ-UAS)
  18. Shieldguard (BA-UDS)
  19. Slicer (DW-UAS)
  20. Thrasher (OT-UAS)
  21. Throatcutter (OR-UAS)
  22. Tunnel Steward (DW-UAS)
  23. Vigilante (SO-UHS)
  24. Vilespawn (DS-USS)
  25. Zephyr Sniper (BA-UDS)

Spirit Common Champion

  1. Bandit (BL-CAS)
  2. Bully (BA-CDS)
  3. Hellhound (UH-CAS)
  4. Knecht (SO-CDS)
  5. Magekiller (DE-CAS)
  6. Novitiate (SO-CAS)
  7. Troglodyte (LZ-CDS)

Magic Champions

Magic Mythical Champion

  1. Aphidus the Hivelord (DE-MAM)
  2. Frolni the Mechanist (DW-MHM)
  3. Gizmak the Terrible (OT-MSM)
  4. Hierophant Lazarius (LZ-MSM)
  5. Siegfrund the Nephilim (SO-MAM)
  6. Toshiro the Bloody (SK-MAM)

Magic Legendary Champion

  1. Aleksandr the Sharpshooter (HE-LAM)
  2. Altan (BA-LDM)
  3. Arix (KR-LHM)
  4. Armanz the Magnificent (BA-LSM)
  5. Artak (OR-LHM)
  6. Astralon (SO-LAM)
  7. Ba Satha (LZ-LHM)
  8. Bambus Fourleaf (SW-LSM)
  9. Big Un (OT-LAM)
  10. Cillian the Lucky (BL-LAM)
  11. Corvis the Corruptor (SO-LDM)
  12. Countess Lix (DS-LAM)
  13. Crohnam (BA-LAM)
  14. Crypt-King Graal (UH-LSM)
  15. Danag Skullreap (OR-LAM)
  16. Dracomorph (LZ-LAM)
  17. Elegaius (UH-LSM)
  18. Elenaril (HE-LAM)
  19. Elva Autumnborn (SY-LSM)
  20. Foli (DE-LAM)
  21. Fyna Blade of Aravia (HE-LSM)
  22. Giath the Truthshield (KR-LDM)
  23. Goffred Brassclad (DW-LDM)
  24. Grohak the Bloodied (OR-LAM)
  25. Hakkorhn Smashlord (SW-LHM)
  26. Hephraak (DS-LAM)
  27. Holsring (SO-LAM)
  28. Hurndig (DW-LAM)
  29. Ignatius (OT-LDM)
  30. Jintoro (SK-LAM)
  31. King Gallcobar (SY-LSM)
  32. Kreela Witch-Arm (OR-LSM)
  33. Lady Kimi (SK-LSM)
  34. Lanakis the Chosen (DE-LSM)
  35. Longbeard (SW-LAM)
  36. Lord Champfort (BL-LHM)
  37. Michinaki (SK-LDM)
  38. Morrigaine (UH-LSM)
  39. Narma the Returned (KR-LSM)
  40. Ninja (SK-LAM)
  41. Noct the Paralyzer (DE-LHM)
  42. Norog (SW-LDM)
  43. Oella (SY-LSM)
  44. Opardin Clanfather (BA-LHM)
  45. Prince Kymar (DS-LSM)
  46. Pyxniel (HE-LSM)
  47. Rae (DE-LAM)
  48. Razelvarg (SW-LAM)
  49. Ronda (BL-LAM)
  50. Roshcard the Tower (SO-LHM)
  51. Rotos the Lost Groom (UH-LAM)
  52. Roxam (LZ-LAM)
  53. Saito (UH-LAM)
  54. Scyl of the Drakes (BA-LDM)
  55. Sethallia (BL-LSM)
  56. Shemnath (KR-LAM)
  57. Sigmund the Highshield (BL-LDM)
  58. Strategos Islin (HE-LDM)
  59. Teela Goremane (OR-LSM)
  60. Truath (DE-LHM)
  61. Trunda Giltmallet (DW-LAM)
  62. Tyrant Ixlimor (DS-LHM)
  63. Underpriest Brogni (DW-LSM)
  64. Wallmaster Othorion (HE-LAM)
  65. War Mother (OT-LAM)
  66. Wight Queen Ankora (KR-LSM)
  67. Zinogre Blademaster (SK-LAM)

Magic Epic Champion

  1. Adriel (SO-ESM)
  2. Aeshma (KR-EAM)
  3. Aina (BA-EAM)
  4. Akoth the Seared (DS-EDM)
  5. Alure (DS-EAM)
  6. Archmage Hellmut (BL-ESM)
  7. Armina (BA-EAM)
  8. Arndulf (BL-EDM)
  9. Atur (BA-EHM)
  10. Canoness (SO-EDM)
  11. Captain Temila (DE-EHM)
  12. Catacomb Councilor (UH-EAM)
  13. Chani (SK-EAM)
  14. Conellia (DW-ESM)
  15. Cormac the Highpeak (SY-EAM)
  16. Criodan the Blue (SY-ESM)
  17. Crypt Witch (KR-EAM)
  18. Dark Athel (UH-EAM)
  19. Dark Elhain (UH-EAM)
  20. Dark Kael (DE-EAM)
  21. Dhukk the Pierced (OR-EDM)
  22. Endalia (HE-EHM)
  23. Excruciator (DS-EAM)
  24. Flesh-Tearer (SW-ESM)
  25. Frostbringer (SO-ESM)
  26. Fylja (DW-EAM)
  27. Gerhard the Stone (BL-EAM)
  28. Gorgorab (UH-ESM)
  29. Grimskin (OT-EDM)
  30. Grizzled Jarl (DW-EDM)
  31. Gwynneth (DE-EAM)
  32. Hope (SO-EHM)
  33. Hordin (BL-EAM)
  34. Hotatsu (SK-EDM)
  35. Jarang (LZ-EAM)
  36. Jareg (LZ-EHM)
  37. Jotun (BA-EHM)
  38. Juliana (SO-EAM)
  39. Kaiden (DE-EDM)
  40. Kellan the Shrike (SY-EAM)
  41. Klodd Beastfeeder (OT-EHM)
  42. Locwain (SY-EAM)
  43. Lordly Legionary (BL-EAM)
  44. Lorn the Cutter (OT-EAM)
  45. Merouka (OR-EDM)
  46. Miscreated Monster (KR-EHM)
  47. Necrohunter (KR-EAM)
  48. Nogoryo (SK-EAM)
  49. Old Hermit Jorrg (OR-ESM)
  50. Pharsalas Gravedirt (KR-EDM)
  51. Pitiless One (KR-EAM)
  52. Royal Guard (HE-EAM)
  53. Sanguinia (SO-ESM)
  54. Scabrius (SW-EAM)
  55. Scion (DS-EAM)
  56. Seeker (UH-EDM)
  57. Siegehulk (OT-EAM)
  58. Sikara (BA-ESM)
  59. Skeuramis (HE-EHM)
  60. Tagoar (OR-ESM)
  61. Tallia (SO-EAM)
  62. Taurus (SW-EAM)
  63. Tayrel (HE-EDM)
  64. Toragi the Frog (SK-EHM)
  65. Ultimate Galek (OR-EAM)
  66. Umetogi (SK-EAM)
  67. Uugo (OT-ESM)
  68. Venomage (LZ-ESM)
  69. Vildrax (DS-ESM)

Magic Rare Champion

  1. Adjudicator (HE-RAM)
  2. Apothecary (HE-RSM)
  3. Assassin (SK-RAM)
  4. Athel (SO-RAM)
  5. Avenger (HE-RAM)
  6. Avir the Alchemage (DW-RSM)
  7. Banshee (UH-RSM)
  8. Candleguard (DW-RAM)
  9. Castigator (SO-RHM)
  10. Chopper (OR-RAM)
  11. Coffin Smasher (KR-RHM)
  12. Crossbowman (BL-RAM)
  13. Cudgeler (DW-RAM)
  14. Deathchanter (OR-RHM)
  15. Diabolist (DS-RSM)
  16. Dunestrider (BA-RAM)
  17. Elder (BA-RDM)
  18. Elhain (HE-RAM)
  19. Executioner (KR-RDM)
  20. Flailer (DW-RDM)
  21. Fleshmonger (SW-RAM)
  22. Fortress Goon (OT-RDM)
  23. Frozen Banshee (UH-RAM)
  24. Galek (OR-RAM)
  25. Gator (LZ-RSM)
  26. Grandmaster (BL-RHM)
  27. Gravechill Killer (UH-RAM)
  28. Graybeard (SW-RDM)
  29. Grumbler (DW-RHM)
  30. Hill Nomad (BA-RSM)
  31. Hospitaller (SO-RSM)
  32. Judge (DE-RAM)
  33. Kael (DE-RAM)
  34. Lifetaker (SK-RAM)
  35. Magus (KR-RAM)
  36. Marked (BA-RSM)
  37. Misericord (BL-RAM)
  38. Muckstalker (LZ-RHM)
  39. Myrmidon (BL-RDM)
  40. Pathfinder Cait (SY-RAM)
  41. Petrifya Rockroot (DS-RAM)
  42. Pigsticker (OR-RAM)
  43. Pounder (OT-RDM)
  44. Purgator (SO-RAM)
  45. Rocktooth (OT-RAM)
  46. Runic Warder (DW-RHM)
  47. Skink (LZ-RAM)
  48. Slitherbrute (LZ-RAM)
  49. Spikehead (OR-RAM)
  50. Stout Axeman (DW-RHM)
  51. Temptress (UH-RAM)
  52. Theurgist (KR-RSM)
  53. Tormentor (DS-RAM)
  54. Tribuck Colwyn (SY-RDM)
  55. Trugorr (BA-RAM)
  56. Valerie (BL-RSM)
  57. Wagonbane (OT-RSM)
  58. Witness (SO-RSM)

Magic Uncommon Champion

  1. Archer (BL-UAM)
  2. Aristocrat (HE-UAM)
  3. Battle Sister (SO-UAM)
  4. Brute (OT-UAM)
  5. Chemist (DW-UAM)
  6. Dervish (BA-UAM)
  7. Drillmaster (SO-UAM)
  8. Frostskin (OT-USM)
  9. Glenspear (SY-UAM)
  10. Hardscale (LZ-UDM)
  11. Head Taker (BA-UAM)
  12. Lemure (DS-UHM)
  13. Ritualist (BA-UAM)
  14. Skinner (LZ-UAM)
  15. Sniper (DE-UAM)
  16. Stalker (LZ-UHM)
  17. Stalwart (BL-UHM)
  18. Suntribe (OR-USM)
  19. Warchanter (OR-UHM)
  20. Windtalker (SW-USM)
  21. Word Bearer (BL-USM)

Magic Common Champion

  1. Death Hound (UH-CAM)
  2. Deathknight (UH-CHM)
  3. Lurker (DE-CAM)
  4. Pikeman (BL-CDM)
  5. Swordsman (BL-CAM)
  6. Thrall (KR-CAM)
  7. Warboy (OR-CDM)
  8. Yeoman (SO-CAM)

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

20 thoughts on “List of Champions by Affinity | Raid Shadow Legends

  1. Begone!

    You have Gaius the Gleeful listed as Force Legendary champ. He is a Magic champ.

  2. Sir Torin

    Ich benötige Hilfe für meinen Champion, “Wütender Jarl”, den ich hier leider nicht finde.

    Grüße

  3. Ayumilove Post author

    @Julian Spong: Gorlos Hellmaw is now available in the list above!

  4. Ayumilove Post author

    @Juergen: Urogrim has been added into the list above along with Patch 4.50 champions!

  5. Julian Spong

    Just received Gorlos Hellmaw. What do you know about him?

  6. Ayumilove Post author

    @Nerfballs: Rugnor Goldgleam is now available on the Affinity champion list!

  7. Nerfballs

    Rugnor Goldgleam is missing from the epic Void champs. Thanks Ayumi. Liking the dark mode

  8. Ashley Ross

    I need to do a Heal deduction debuff, which champ do I need?????

  9. Ayumilove Post author

    @Wyvern XXXIV: Currently it would be difficult on my end to do so when maintaining a large numbers of champions. You can use the shortcodes as it is paired with the champion names.

  10. Ayumilove Post author

    @MoonRose: Search for “Frozen Banshee” (the champion name).

  11. MoonRose

    I can’t find new character here Force Frozen Banshee

  12. Wyvern XXXIV

    Could you put the Affinity triangle here as well. I forget and when I am running batles, II can’t see it for planning purposes.

  13. Ayumilove Post author

    @Magus: I have corrected Commanded affinity. Thanks!

  14. Ayumilove Post author

    @TheBeardedEmperor: I have corrected Hound Spawn and Cataphract affinities. Thanks!

  15. TheBeardedEmperor

    Rares
    Hound Spawn is Force not Magic
    Cataphract is Spirit not Magic

  16. Magus

    Commander is an Uncommon Force, not Spirit

  17. Ayumilove Post author

    @Ticklemenads: Thanks! I have updatd Arcanist affinity from Magic to Force.

  18. Ticklemenads

    Arcanist is force 🙂