Raid Shadow Legends Campaign XP and Silver Guide

RAID: Shadow Legends Campaign XP (Experience Points) and Silver Guide for Normal (4 Energy), Hard (6 Energy), Brutal (8 Energy) and Nightmare (16 Energy) Campaign! I would recommend leveling your champions at Brutal Campaign Stage 12-3 with your Speed Farmer as Nightmare Campaign would take a longer time to complete per run as the enemies are much more stronger!

Mode Normal Hard Brutal Nightmare
Map 1 EXP Silver EXP Silver EXP Silver EXP Silver
Stage 16407504,5604,5009,6005,50021,3128,500
Stage 21,6008004,5844,5509,6005,55021,3128,585
Stage 31,6068504,6064,6009,6005,60021,3128,671
Stage 42,2549004,6244,6509,6005,65021,3128,758
Stage 52,2609504,6544,7009,6005,70021,3128,845
Stage 62,2641,0004,6844,7509,6005,75021,3128,934
Stage 71,6241,2004,1164,9508,4005,95021,3129,023
Map 2 EXP Silver EXP Silver EXP Silver EXP Silver
Stage 12,2881,2004,7524,9509,6005,95021,3129,023
Stage 22,2961,2504,7685,0009,6006,00021,3129,113
Stage 32,3041,3004,7685,0509,6006,05021,3129,204
Stage 42,3201,3504,8085,1009,6006,10021,3129,296
Stage 52,3361,4004,8945,1509,6006,15021,3129,389
Stage 62,3521,4504,8645,2009,6006,20021,3129,483
Stage 71,6841,6504,3445,4008,4006,40023,9769,578
Map 3 EXP Silver EXP Silver EXP Silver EXP Silver
Stage 13,0601,6505,5645,40010,8006,40023,9769,674
Stage 23,0961,7005,6705,45010,8006,45023,9769,771
Stage 33,1321,7505,6705,50010,8006,50023,9769,868
Stage 43,1841,8005,7785,55010,8006,55023,9769,967
Stage 53,2081,8505,7785,60010,8006,60023,97610,067
Stage 63,2321,9005,8145,65010,8006,65023,97610,167
Stage 72,9082,1005,2325,8509,6006,85026,64010,269
Map 4 EXP Silver EXP Silver EXP Silver EXP Silver
Stage 13,6402,1006,5765,85012,0006,85026,64010,372
Stage 23,6562,1506,6165,90012,0006,90026,64010,475
Stage 33,6962,2006,6605,95012,0006,95026,64010,580
Stage 43,7162,2506,6646,00012,0007,00026,64010,686
Stage 53,7602,3006,6966,05012,0007,05026,64010,793
Stage 63,7842,3506,7446,10012,0007,10026,64010,901
Stage 73,7882,5506,7236,30012,0007,30026,64011,010
Map 5 EXP Silver EXP Silver EXP Silver EXP Silver
Stage 14,1802,5507,4586,30013,2007,30029,30411,120
Stage 24,2242,6007,4586,35013,2007,35029,30411,231
Stage 34,2482,6507,4586,40013,2007,40029,30411,343
Stage 44,2882,7007,5566,45013,2007,45029,30411,457
Stage 54,3122,7507,6166,50013,2007,50029,30411,571
Stage 64,3522,8007,6166,55013,2007,55029,30411,687
Stage 74,3683,0007,5846,75013,2007,75029,30411,804
Map 6 EXP Silver EXP Silver EXP Silver EXP Silver
Stage 14,8163,0008,4486,75014,4007,75031,96811,922
Stage 24,8403,0508,4486,80014,4007,80031,96812,041
Stage 34,8723,1008,4486,85014,4007,85031,96812,162
Stage 44,9203,1508,5766,90014,4007,90031,96812,283
Stage 54,9283,2008,5926,95014,4007,95031,96812,406
Stage 64,9443,2508,6407,00014,4008,00031,96812,530
Stage 74,5763,4507,8887,20013,2008,20031,96812,655
Map 7 EXP Silver EXP Silver EXP Silver EXP Silver
Stage 14,8163,4508,7847,20014,4008,20031,96812,782
Stage 25,3683,5008,7847,25014,4008,25031,96812,910
Stage 35,1363,5508,7847,30014,4008,30031,96813,039
Stage 45,1603,6008,8007,35014,4008,35031,96813,169
Stage 55,1883,6508,8247,40014,4008,40031,96813,301
Stage 65,2323,7008,9527,45014,4008,45031,96813,434
Stage 75,2683,9008,9287,65014,4008,65031,96813,568
Map 8 EXP Silver EXP Silver EXP Silver EXP Silver
Stage 15,3283,9009,1447,65014,4008,65031,96813,704
Stage 25,3683,9509,1447,70014,4008,70031,96813,841
Stage 35,3924,0009,1447,75014,4008,75031,96813,979
Stage 45,4244,0509,1427,80014,4008,80031,96814,119
Stage 55,4724,1009,2327,85014,4008,85031,96814,260
Stage 65,5124,1509,3047,90014,4008,90031,96814,403
Stage 75,5284,3509,3308,10014,4009,10034,63214,547
Map 9 EXP Silver EXP Silver EXP Silver EXP Silver
Stage 16,0484,35010,2088,10015,6009,10034,633
Stage 26,0804,40010,2648,15015,6009,15034,633
Stage 36,0804,45010,2648,20015,6009,20034,633
Stage 46,1604,50010,3208,25015,6009,25034,633
Stage 56,2004,55010,3208,30015,6009,30034,633
Stage 66,2404,60010,3208,35015,6009,35034,633
Stage 74,3924,8007,2888,55010,8009,550
Map 10 EXP Silver EXP Silver EXP Silver EXP Silver
Stage 16,3924,80010,6248,55015,7049,55034,864
Stage 26,4324,85010,6968,60015,7849,60035,041
Stage 36,4324,90010,6968,65015,7849,65035,041
Stage 46,5284,95010,7688,70015,8649,70035,219
Stage 56,5685,00010,7688,75015,8649,75035,219
Stage 66,5685,05010,7688,80015,8649,80035,219
Stage 75,7205,2509,3049,00013,66410,000
Map 11 EXP Silver EXP Silver EXP Silver EXP Silver
Stage 16,8084,80011,3209,00017,12010,00038,007
Stage 26,8484,85011,3929,05017,16810,05038,114
Stage 37,0924,90011,3929,10017,16810,10038,114
Stage 46,9444,95011,5569,15017,26410,15038,327
Stage 56,9845,00011,6289,20017,30410,20038,416
Stage 67,0245,05011,7009,25017,34410,25038,505
Stage 76,0725,25010,0749,45014,52010,450
Map 12 EXP Silver EXP Silver EXP Silver EXP Silver
Stage 17,0805,70011,8009,45017,16810,45038,114
Stage 27,1285,75011,8009,50017,16810,50038,114
Stage 37,1285,80011,8009,55017,30410,55038,41618,741
Stage 47,2405,85011,8009,60017,43210,60038,700
Stage 57,2885,90011,8009,65017,56010,65038,984
Stage 67,3365,95011,8009,70017,60010,70039,07219,031
Stage 75,1906,1508,2609,90012,24010,900

Note: If you would like to contribute on the XP and Silver Reward for the Campaign, post in the comment below!

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

95 thoughts on “Raid Shadow Legends Campaign XP and Silver Guide

  1. M

    With all due respect former President Trump, you probably have double xp active and/or don’t understand how xp gets split amongst your 4 party members. If by “way the hell off” you mean a factor of either 2, 4, or 8, from what you expected, then there’s your answer. The numbers are correct.

  2. Donald Trump

    The numbers are way the hell off!

  3. Jay Bird

    Lilly you must have done 12/3 with 2 Champions.

  4. The Dame

    @Lilly – If you have double XP, you would multiply this number here by 2 and then divide by 4 to find out how much each champ will get. Notice you received exactly double what you were expecting? It’s explained in more detail on the Leveling Guide: https://ayumilove.net/raid-shadow-legends-champion-leveling-guide/

  5. Lilly

    Just did Hard, Map 12, stage 3. My fodder got 5900 XP each, making it a total of 23600 XP, NOT 11800