Hero by Element | Awaken Chaos Era

Awaken Chaos Era List of Heroes by Element is categorized into 5 Elements (Light, Dark, Fire, Water, Wood) and sub-categorized based on Hero Rarity. The list is sorted in alphabetical order to ease searching by champion name.

Rarity

Legendary
Epic
Elite
Rare
Common
Total: 162

Light

7
3
3
0
0
16

Dark

9
4
3
0
0
16

Fire

16
14
6
0
4
40

Wood

21
18
10
1
0
50

Water

19
16
9
0
1
45

Light Heros

Light Legendary Hero

  1. Brand the Brilliant (TI-LOL)
  2. Crazed Urzag (CR-LOL)
  3. Divine Yolanda (FC-LSL)
  4. Evelyn Firstdawn (LA-LSL)
  5. Holy Armor Virgil (SW-LOL)
  6. Nicklaus (LA-LOL)
  7. Urion (HL-LOL)

Light Epic Hero

  1. Celestial Kane (SW-EDL)
  2. Lightwing Zachary (FC-EOL)
  3. Lunar Melizza (SW-ECL)

Light Elite Hero

  1. Mary (FC-BSL)

Light Rare Hero

Light Common Hero

Dark Heros

Dark Legendary Hero

  1. Abaddon (SP-LOD)
  2. Aubry (SP-LSD)
  3. Corrupt Orakh (CR-LOD)
  4. Dark Dragon Asrina (DM-LOD)
  5. Darkened Nicklaus (LA-LOD)
  6. Doomweaver Valeria (LA-LOD)
  7. Garnet (HL-LCD)
  8. Imogen (FC-LOD)
  9. Shark Soul Andre (SP-LOD)

Dark Epic Hero

  1. Agustin (SP-EOD)
  2. Aurea (TI-ECD)
  3. Jabez (SP-EOD)
  4. Marian Shadowblood (LA-EOD)

Dark Elite Hero

  1. Agzul (SP-BOD)
  2. Hulens (SP-BOD)
  3. Ravyn (SP-BOD)

Dark Rare Hero

Dark Common Hero

Fire Heros

Fire Legendary Hero

  1. Alesia (VS-LCF)
  2. Bachelard (SW-LOF)
  3. Balberith (SP-LOF)
  4. Bella (VS-LOF)
  5. Brand (TI-LDF)
  6. Darcy (HL-LOF)
  7. Flarence (FC-LSF)
  8. Garrell (CR-LOF)
  9. Geironul (HL-LOF)
  10. Hector (CR-LOF)
  11. Levi (TA-LOF)
  12. Ralf (VS-LDF)
  13. Siress (SW-LOF)
  14. Taliesin (HL-LOF)
  15. Valeria (LA-LOF)
  16. Ztlin (DM-LSF)

Fire Epic Hero

  1. Asrina (DM-EOF)
  2. Borden (FC-EOF)
  3. Bruszakk (CR-EDF)
  4. Harbeg (FC-EOF)
  5. Hassel (TI-EDF)
  6. Jacob (HL-EOF)
  7. Melizza (SW-EOF)
  8. MogNar (CR-EOF)
  9. Orakh (CR-EOF)
  10. Scarlett (LA-EOF)
  11. Thomas (HL-EOF)
  12. Trista (LA-ECF)
  13. Viola (SP-ESF)
  14. Zachary (FC-EOF)

Fire Elite Hero

  1. Connor (HL-BSF)
  2. Elson (FC-BOF)
  3. Evelyn (LA-BOF)
  4. Maluk (SW-BOF)
  5. Marian (LA-BSF)
  6. Muudos (DM-BOF)

Fire Rare Hero

Fire Common Hero

  1. Imperial Crossbowman (HL-COF)
  2. Imperial Guardsman (HL-COF)
  3. Imperial Lancer (HL-COF)
  4. Imperial Swordmaster (HL-COF)

Wood Heros

Wood Legendary Hero

  1. Adoette (CR-LOP)
  2. Ashlynn (LA-LOP)
  3. Barclay (TI-LOP)
  4. Boolin (FC-LOP)
  5. Desmond (SP-LOP)
  6. Donovon (SP-LOP)
  7. Evera (FC-LOP)
  8. Fahim (DM-LOP)
  9. Fendrich (FC-LOP)
  10. Fianna (HL-LOP)
  11. Gangelo (SP-LOP)
  12. Godfery (SW-LSP)
  13. Gubeg (CR-LOP)
  14. Jocasta (CR-LSP)
  15. Kasim (CR-LDP)
  16. Mytheasia (SW-LSP)
  17. Rachel (HL-LOP)
  18. Rick (TI-LOP)
  19. Savanna (DM-LOP)
  20. Shane (HL-LSP)
  21. Yolanda (FC-LSP)

Wood Epic Hero

  1. Antinua (SW-EOP)
  2. Beran (VS-EOP)
  3. Crixus (HL-EOP)
  4. Earendil (SW-EOP)
  5. Edicris (HL-EOP)
  6. Epena (TI-EOP)
  7. Ghajar (FC-EOP)
  8. Hitoshi (VS-EOP)
  9. Hugh (LA-EOP)
  10. Kane (SW-EDP)
  11. Okubi (CR-ESP)
  12. Orchi (SW-EDP)
  13. Rickard (TI-EDP)
  14. Sylan (CR-ECP)
  15. Urzag (CR-EOP)
  16. Vance (LA-EOP)
  17. Windstrex (SW-ESP)
  18. Zatlux (DM-EOP)

Wood Elite Hero

  1. Anna (LA-BDP)
  2. Cece (SW-BSP)
  3. Dulov (HL-BDP)
  4. Freya (LA-BSP)
  5. Kaluk (SW-BOP)
  6. Rodira (SW-BSP)
  7. Rogge (DM-BDP)
  8. Tuzago (CR-BCP)
  9. Valuk (SP-BOP)
  10. Vidar (HL-BDP)

Wood Rare Hero

  1. Imperial Archer (HL-ROP)

Wood Common Hero

Water Heros

Water Legendary Hero

  1. Aphronie (LA-LOW)
  2. Blackhorn (SW-LSW)
  3. Ciara (SP-LOW)
  4. Elune (DM-LCW)
  5. Eren (TA-LOW)
  6. Halia (VS-LSW)
  7. Hayyim (DM-LOW)
  8. Hydrissea (DM-LOW)
  9. Lydia (HL-LOW)
  10. Lyerly (VS-LDW)
  11. Mikasa (TA-LOW)
  12. Mulhex (DM-LOW)
  13. Nero (HL-LOW)
  14. Opal (FC-LOW)
  15. Pluto (VS-LOW)
  16. Tashir (SW-LSW)
  17. Terez (SP-LOW)
  18. Thor (SW-LOW)
  19. Tia (FC-LCW)

Water Epic Hero

  1. Andre (SP-EOW)
  2. Bacchi (VS-EOW)
  3. Hakrin (TI-EDW)
  4. Hazel (HL-ESW)
  5. Helmar (SW-EOW)
  6. Horry (VS-EOW)
  7. Jonathan (FC-EOW)
  8. Kyle (LA-ESW)
  9. Lordrec (TI-EDW)
  10. Myla (TI-ECW)
  11. Nathalia (FC-EOW)
  12. Noelia (CR-EOW)
  13. Rozlynn (TI-EOW)
  14. Santis (SP-EOW)
  15. Virgil (SW-ECW)
  16. William (HL-ESW)

Water Elite Hero

  1. Abbott (HL-BSW)
  2. Barack (HL-BOW)
  3. Celine (HL-BOW)
  4. Charles (HL-BDW)
  5. Joseph (FC-BSW)
  6. Mulago (TI-BCW)
  7. Rourke (DM-BDW)
  8. Rujago (DM-BDW)
  9. Vught (FC-BOW)

Water Rare Hero

Water Common Hero

  1. Ice Wolf (TI-CDW)

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *