Hero by Element | Awaken Chaos Era

Awaken Chaos Era List of Heroes by Element is categorized into 5 Elements (Light, Dark, Fire, Water, Wood) and sub-categorized based on Hero Rarity. The list is sorted in alphabetical order to ease searching by champion name.

Rarity

Legendary
Epic
Elite
Rare
Common
Total: 101

Light

5
2
3
0
0
8

Dark

4
1
3
0
0
8

Fire

6
11
7
0
4
28

Wood

7
13
10
1
0
31

Water

6
11
9
0
0
26

Light Heros

Light Legendary Hero

  1. Brand the Brilliant (TI-LOL)
  2. Crazed Urzag (CR-LOL)
  3. Evelyn Firstdawn (LA-LSL)
  4. Nicklaus (LA-LOL)
  5. Urion (HL-LOL)

Light Epic Hero

  1. Celestial Kane (SW-EDL)
  2. Lunar Melizza (SW-ECL)

Light Elite Hero

  1. Mary (FC-BSL)

Light Rare Hero

Light Common Hero

Dark Heros

Dark Legendary Hero

  1. Abaddon (SP-LOD)
  2. Corrupt Orakh (CR-LOD)
  3. Darkened Nicklaus (LA-LOD)
  4. Imogen (FC-LOD)

Dark Epic Hero

  1. Marian Shadowblood (LA-EOD)

Dark Elite Hero

  1. Agzul (SP-BOD)
  2. Hulens (SP-BOD)
  3. Ravyn (SP-BOD)

Dark Rare Hero

Dark Common Hero

Fire Heros

Fire Legendary Hero

  1. Balberith (SP-LOF)
  2. Brand (TI-LDF)
  3. Hector (CR-LOF)
  4. Siress (SW-LOF)
  5. Valeria (LA-LOF)
  6. Ztlin (DM-LSF)

Fire Epic Hero

  1. Asrina (DM-EOF)
  2. Borden (FC-EOF)
  3. Bruszakk (CR-EDF)
  4. Harbeg (FC-EOF)
  5. Hassel (TI-EDF)
  6. Jacob (HL-EOF)
  7. Melizza (SW-EOF)
  8. MogNar (CR-EOF)
  9. Orakh (CR-EOF)
  10. Scarlett (LA-EOF)
  11. Thomas (HL-EOF)

Fire Elite Hero

  1. Connor (HL-BSF)
  2. Elson (FC-BOF)
  3. Evelyn (LA-BOF)
  4. Maluk (SW-BOF)
  5. Marian (LA-BSF)
  6. Muudos (DM-BOF)
  7. Zachary (FC-BOF)

Fire Rare Hero

Fire Common Hero

  1. Imperial Crossbowman (HL-COF)
  2. Imperial Guardsman (HL-COF)
  3. Imperial Lancer (HL-COF)
  4. Imperial Swordmaster (HL-COF)

Wood Heros

Wood Legendary Hero

  1. Desmond (SP-LOP)
  2. Evera (FC-LOP)
  3. Gangelo (SP-LOP)
  4. Gubeg (CR-LOP)
  5. Mytheasia (SW-LSP)
  6. Savannah (DM-LOP)
  7. Yolanda (FC-LSP)

Wood Epic Hero

  1. Antinua (SW-EOP)
  2. Earendil (SW-EOP)
  3. Edicris (HL-EOP)
  4. Ghajar (FC-EOP)
  5. Hugh (LA-EOP)
  6. Kane (SW-EDP)
  7. Lightwing Zachary (FC-EOP)
  8. Okubi (CR-ESP)
  9. Rickard (TI-EDP)
  10. Urzag (CR-EOP)
  11. Vance (LA-EOP)
  12. Windstrex (SW-ESP)
  13. Zatlux (DM-EOP)

Wood Elite Hero

  1. Anna (LA-BDP)
  2. Cece (SW-BSP)
  3. Dulov (HL-BDP)
  4. Freya (LA-BSP)
  5. Kaluk (SW-BOP)
  6. Rodira (SW-BSP)
  7. Rogge (DM-BDP)
  8. Tuzago (CR-BCP)
  9. Valuk (SP-BOP)
  10. Vidar (HL-BDP)

Wood Rare Hero

  1. Imperial Archer (HL-ROP)

Wood Common Hero

Water Heros

Water Legendary Hero

  1. Blackhorn (SW-LSW)
  2. Ciara (SP-LOW)
  3. Hydrissea (DM-LOW)
  4. Lydia (HL-LOW)
  5. Mulhex (DM-LOW)
  6. Tia (FC-LCW)

Water Epic Hero

  1. Andre (SP-EOW)
  2. Hakrin (TI-EDW)
  3. Helmar (SW-EOW)
  4. Jonathan (FC-EOW)
  5. Kyle (LA-ESW)
  6. Lordrec (TI-EDW)
  7. Myla (TI-ECW)
  8. Nathalia (FC-EOW)
  9. Santis (SP-EOW)
  10. Virgil (SW-ECW)
  11. William (HL-ESW)

Water Elite Hero

  1. Abbott (HL-BSW)
  2. Barack (HL-BOW)
  3. Celine (HL-BOW)
  4. Charles (HL-BDW)
  5. Joseph (FC-BSW)
  6. Mulago (TI-BCW)
  7. Rourke (DM-BDW)
  8. Rujago (DM-BDW)
  9. Vught (FC-BOW)

Water Rare Hero

Water Common Hero

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *